|
[ 2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 ]
A Winter Solstice Ev3 Orkrist, Ethereal Pandemonium, Snovonne, Tears Aside
18.12.2004, Babylon - Bratislava (SK) [ jimi ]
Without Christmass Party 2004 Fonops, Perversity, Infer, The Crypt
11.12.2004, Butterfly - Košice (SK) [ Ivin ]
The Cruelty Of Winter Ozzy Osbourne Revival, Castaway, Hecate, Special Guest
10.12.2004, DK Lúky - Bratislava (SK) [ jimi ]
X-mass Festival 2004 Marduk, Napalm Death, Finntrol, Vader, Black Dahlia Murder, Belphegor
9.12.2004, KZ Domovina - Praha (CZ) [ jimi ]
The End, Transmission0, Made By The Fire
28.11.2004, Black Pes - Praha-Klánovice (CZ) [ Golo ]
Suffocation, Sanatorium, Perversity, Typhoid, Craniotomy, Eternal Bleeding, Dehonest
27.11.2004, Stará Pekáreň - Nitra (SK) [ jimi ]
Pungent Stench, Behemoth, Hypnos
24.11.2004, Klub Matrix - Praha (CZ) [ Golo ]
Rage, Dead Soul Tribe
23.11.2004, Babylon - Bratislava (SK) [ jimi ]
Shaman, Kotipelto, Dragonforce, Salamandra, Krleš, Power 5
20.11.2004, Športová hala - Martin (SK) [ StYkO ]
The Dillinger Escape Plan, Poison The Well, Burst, Hotch Potch, Fresnel
15.11.2004, Planet Music - Viedeň (AT) [ Golo ]
Samael (CH), Flowing Tears (GER), Dark Gamballe (CZ)
1.11.2004, Fléda - Brno (CZ) [ Tomáš ]
Beheaded (MAL), Prejudice (BEL), Squash Bowels (PL), Godless Truth (CZ), Smashed Face (CZ), Re-Intoxication (CZ)
26.10.2004, RC Brooklyn - Brno (CZ) [ Tomáš ]
Dying Passion, Dusk
24.10.2004, Music Pub Beseda - Brno (CZ) [ Tomáš ]
Mortiis, Susperia, Alchemist, Textures, Dusk
20.10.2004, Abaton - Praha (CZ) [ Golo ]
Antitrend VIII. Melancholy Pessimism, Pigsty, Mincing Fury And Guttural Clamour Of Queer Decay, Craniotomy, Internal Hate, Dissolution
16.10.2004, RC Brooklyn - Brno (CZ) [ Tomáš ]
Gorgoroth, 1349
6.10.2004, Stará pekáreň - Nitra (SK) [ Krajo ]
Gorgoroth, 1349
5.10.2004, Black Pes - Praha-Klánovice (CZ) [ Golo ]
Neglected Fields, Absurd Conflict, Draco Hypnalis, Scenery
28.9.2004, MV Klub - Brno (CZ) [ Tomáš ]
Crematory, Bladflowerz, Sunterra
23.9.2004, Planet Music - Viedeň (AT) [ Darkoldus ]
Danny Cavanagh, Sean Rooney
18.9.2004, RC Mlyn - Vrútky (SK) [ Tomáš ]
Neglected Fields, Draco Hypnalis, Scenery, Absurd Conflict
17.9.2004, DK Dúbravka - Bratislava (SK) [ jimi ]
Threshold, Dead Soul Tribe
14.9.2004, Stará pekáreň - Nitra (SK) [ jimi ]
Arcturus, Sin Of Kain, Bornholm, Vortex
1.9.2004, A38 Ship - Budapešť (HUN) [ jimi ]
Brutal Assault vol. 9 From Beyond, Nocturnal Devotion, Barracuda, Torment, Ingrowing, R.E.T., Pathology Stench, Dying Passion, Dead Infection, Darzamat, Cannibal Corpse, Dark Gamballe, Melancholy Pessimism, F.O.B., Deaf 99, Utopia, Sacrosanctum, Deflorace, Galadriel, Smashed Face, Rites Of Undeath, Bed Sores, Melissa, Poppy Seed Grinder, Beltaine, Abortion, Livores Mortis, Sanatorium, Ador Dorath, Jack Slater, Depresy, Root, Sear Bliss, Cerebral Turbulency, Immortal Tears, Antistar Co., Demolition, Euthanasia, Nobody, Sun Has Cancer, Darkside, Martyrium Christi, Wayd, Lunatic Gods, Colp, Lex Talionis, Endless, Gride, Neglected Fields, Graveworm, Misery Index, Impaled Nazarene, Godless Truth, Sungate
5.-7.8.2004, Hvozd u Konice (CZ) [ jimi: 1. deň, 2. deň, 3. deň ]
Open Hell Festival 2004 Törr (CZ), Root(CZ), Skyforger (LAT), Detonation (HOL), Watain (SWE), Delirium Tremens (GER), Magus Noctum (SLO), Depresy (SK), Moriorr (CZ), Casketgarden (HUN), Bloody Sign (FRA), Zarathustra (GER), Tesstimony (HUN), Repent (GER), Martyrium Christi(CZ), Avenger(CZ), Scenery(CZ), Antares(SK), Adultery(CZ), Dark Storm(CZ), Elite(Nor), Tortharry (CZ), Fleshless (CZ), Death Sentence (CZ), Asgard (CZ), Mater Monstifera (CZ), Ebola Joy (CZ)
23.-24.7.2004, Volyně (CZ) [ Johan, (Fobia Zine): 1. deň, 2. deň ]
Obscene Extreme 2004 Piatok, 9.7.: Deformed, Mincing Fury And Guttural Clamour Of Queer Decay, Fleshgore, Sufferage, Detrimentum, Gutted, Psychofagist, Mindflair, Wasteform, Fleshless, Birdflesh, Brodequin, Extreme Noise Terror, Blood, Gronibard, Screaming Afterbirth, Insane Assholes, Bloody Diarrhoea Sobota 10.7.: Lahar, Grobar, Warscars, Despise, Antigama, Poppy Seed Grinder, Amputated, Abortion, Cliteater, Godless Truth, Requiem, Embalming Theatre, Emeth, Prostitute Disfigurement, Resurrected, Gride, Rompeprop, Butcher ABC, Natron, Uncurbed, Squash Bowels, General Surgery, Le Scrawl, Despondency, Coma, Pigsty, Škoda 120
8.-10.7.2004, Na Bojišti - Trutnov (CZ) [ jimi: 1. deň, 2. deň ]
Masters Of Rock 2004 SK Vindex (SK), Apple Juice (CZ), E!E (CZ), Kurtizány z 25. avenue (CZ), KJU: (GER), Divokej Bill (CZ), Arakain (CZ), Tři Sestry (CZ), Europe (SWE), Stratovarius (FIN), Žirafa (CZ), Fleret (CZ), Grexabat (SK), Brouci (SK), Kiss Forever Band (HUN), Vypsaná Fixa (CZ), Wouhout (CZ), Olympic (CZ), Desmod (SK), Pink Cream 69 (GER), The 69 Eyes (FIN), Helloween (GER), In Extremo (GER)
2.-3.7.2004, Slnečné jazerá - Senec (SK) [ jimi: 1. deň, 2. deň ]
Alice Cooper, Brides Of Destruction, Firestorm
23.6.2004, Bank Austria Halle / Gasometer - Viedeň (AT) [ Dáša ]
More//Than//Fest 2004 Fest, Power 5, Dementor, Grexabat, Midnight Scream, Lunatic Gods, Kiju (ITA), Arakain, Freedom Call (GER), Destruction (GER), Eeriness (SCH), Abyss (POL), Iron Maiden Revival, Popolnica, Mäso, Dead Poets Society, Baron Blade, Galadriel, Patologicum (POL), Liquid Boogie Roll, Cruel, Sungate, Anathorn, Trakt, Hecate, Shaark, Dark Clouds (HUN), Depresy, Deep Star Six, Pathology Stench, Antares, Seven, Master (USA/CZ), Labyrinth (ITA), Lost Horizon (SWE), Vanitas (AT), Glorion, Ozzy Osbourne Revival, Vindex, Wayd, Nemesis, Fleshgore (UA), Locomotive, Tristana, Editor, Doomed, Craniotomy, Gaz 69, Nostrum, Moonfog, Majster Kat
18.-19.6.2004, amfiteáter - Martin (SK) [ Darkoldus ]
Testament, Lunatic Gods
14.6.2004, Klub Kozel Pub - Martin (SK) [ Majkl ]
Testament, Root
13.6.2004, Klub Golem - Zlín (CZ) [ jimi ]
Suffocation, Dementor, Insision, Disgorge, Godless Truth, Imperial Foeticide
12.6.2004, Abaton - Praha (CZ) [ Golo ]
Castaway, Amalthea, Legion of Doomed Lands, Alice Cooper Revival, Death Revival
11.6.2004, DK Lúky - Bratislava (SK) [ jimi ]
Anathema, Silent Stream Of Godless Elegy, Animé
9.6.2004, Fléda - Brno (CZ) [ Thorn ]
Jethro Tull
23.5.2004, Incheba - Bratislava (SK) [ Dáša ]
Benediction, Master, Crimson Massacre, Mantas
19.5.2004, Black Pes - Praha (CZ) [ Golo ]
Dead Soul Tribe
28.4.2004, Duna - Bratislava (SK) [ Dratva ]
Mayhem, Manatark, Defiled, Sorath
20.4.2004, Abaton - Praha (CZ) [ Golo ]
Headway Progressive Rock And Metal Festival 2004 sobota: Xenobia, Textures, Mister Kite, Anand Mahangoe (guitar clinic), Death Machine, Laberinto, Watchtower nedeľa: Karma, Anand, Biomechanical, Barend Courbois (bass clinic), Ephel Duath, Ice Age, Sieges Even
3.-4.4., P60 - Amstelveen (HOL) [ sobota, Golo, nedeľa, Golo ]
Edguy, Brainstorm, Nocturnal Rites
4.4.2004, PKO - Nitra (SK) [ Cyrdo ]
No Mercy Festival Cannibal Corpse, Hypocrisy, Kataklysm, Carpathian Forest, Vomitory, Exhumed, Spawn Of Possession, Esoteric, Insanity Reigns Supreme, Lost Soul, Depresy, Godless Truth, Fleshless, Inner Fear, Poppy Seed Grinder
2.4.2004, Abaton - Praha (CZ) [ Golo ]
Brainwashing Act 10 Cales, Shaark, Tesstimony, Tisíc let od ráje, Like Fool, Antares
20.3.2004, KD - Jablonica (SK) [ Golo ]
Waco Jesus, Isacaarum, N.C.C., !T.O.O.H.!
24.3.2004, Black Pes - Praha-Klánovice (CZ) [ Golo ]
Metalmania 2004 Soulfly, Moonspell, Morbid Angel, Arakain, Enslaved, Krisiun, Decapitated
14.3.2004, Hala Novesta - Zlín (CZ) [ Golo ]
Macabre, Cephalic Carnage, Brutus, Pigsty
15.2. 2004, Black Pes - Praha-Klánovice (CZ) [ Golo ]
Avenger, Sorath, Rites Of Undeath
31.1. 2004, Black Pes - Praha-Klánovice (CZ) [ Golo ]
Imperial Foeticide, Despise, F.O.B.
22.1.2004, klub Pancor - Praha (CZ) [ Golo ]
Hate Eternal, Dying Fetus, Deeds Of Flesh, Prejudice, Destroying Divinity
16.1.2004, Black Pes - Praha-Klánovice (CZ) [ Golo ]
[ 2003 |
2004 |
2005 |
2006 |
2007 |
2008 |
2009 |
2010 |
2011 |
2012 |
2013 |
2014 ]
|